LOT CAMERAS SUPER 8 -  NIZO PROFESSIONAL, BAUER A508, EUMIG À PARIS

Lot Cameras Super 8 - NIZO Professional, BAUER A508, Eumig Mini 5 (Not working). État : "Pour pièces détachées/ne fonctionne pas" English will follow... (FR) Les trois caméras n'ont PAS été testées avec une pellicule - Pas de GARANTIES, ni de RETOURS, merci;-) Nizo Professional: -Tourne avec la prise pour batterie externe -Poignée et portes piles manquants -Viseur defectueux (un miroir manquant?) -Objectif très propre -Une base idéale pour pièces ou projet de restauration) Bauer A508: -Tourne avec difficulté (probablement des pignons grippés), -Manque œilleton -Livré avec étui et dragonne -Esthétiquement très bon Eumig Mini 5: Tourne avec des piles (En) All three cameras were NOT Film Tested - NO GUARANTEE, NO RETURNS, thanks;-) Nizo Professional: Runs smoothly with external battery plug, Handle and battery holder missing, visor misaligned (missing mirror?), very clean lens, (ideal basis for parts or project) Bauer A508: -Runs with difficulty (probably dried gears) -Eyecup missing -Comes with with Bauer carrying bag and wrist strap, -Very clean state overall Eumig Mini 5: -Runs with batteries Thank you For international shipping, please ask!

lot cameras super 8 -  nizo professional, bauer a508, eumig
lot cameras super 8 -  nizo professional, bauer a508, eumig 0
Prix: 150,00
150,00
23137077