LOT OF FURNITURE 1/6 FOR BARBIE SILKSTONE RURUKO LICCA POPPY EN FRANCE

LOT DE MOBILIER + ACCESSOIRES POUR POUPEES ECHELLE 1/6 (type Barbie, Blythe, Ruruko, Momoko, Licca Chan, Poppy parker) Ces mobiliers de haute qualité et de très belle finition, sont faits à la main, en provenance de divers créateurs européens achetés sur Etsy. Matières: Bois, tissu, métal. Les meubles sont des exemplaires uniques. Je me sépare de la plupart de ces objets par manque de place. Les poupées ne sont pas incluses (elles ont été mises pour que vous voyez l'échelle) environnement non fumeurs et sans animaux colissimo recommandé: 14 euros ------------------------------------------------------------ LOT OF FURNITURE + ACCESSORIES FOR 1:6 SCALE DOLLS (as Barbie, Blythe, Ruruko, Momoko, Licca Chan, Poppy parker) These furniture (unique) are handmade and very high quality, made by various european creators, bought on Etsy. Materials: wood, fabric, metal I have to part with some of my collection due to lack of space. No pets and Non smoking environment See pictures Dolls shown in the picture (for comparing scale) are not included. SHIPPING COST: FOR EUROPEAN UNION COUNTRIES b'&' SWITZERLAND: 20 EUROS FOR OTHER EUROPEAN COUNTRIES: 25 EUROS (Duties and taxes not included – Will depend on your Customs) FOR OTHER REGIONS PLEASE ASK THE FINAL PRICE. En savoir plus Collaboration commerciale.

lot of furniture 1/6 for barbie silkstone ruruko licca poppy
lot of furniture 1/6 for barbie silkstone ruruko licca poppy 0
Prix: 0,00
0,00
71188280